1. 契約の主題。
    • この契約はhttps://healthy-food-near-me.comWebサイトで有効であり、これらのサイトのユーザーとサイトの所有者(以下、https://healthy-food-near-me.com)の間で締結されます。 )
    • 本契約は、https://healthy-food-near-me.comがサイトユーザーから受け取るユーザーの個人データおよびその他の情報を受信、保存、処理、使用、および開示するための手順を確立します。 ユーザーは個人データを入力します。
    • 情報、発表、https://healthy-food-near-me.comサイトのいずれかのサイトを使用するには、ユーザーは本契約を注意深く読み、その条件に完全に同意する必要があります。 本契約への完全な同意の確認は、ユーザーによるサイトの使用です。
    • ユーザーは、本契約の条件に同意しない場合、または契約を締結する権利があるか、許可された人物ではない場合に法定年齢に達していない場合、情報、お知らせを投稿したり、サイトを使用したりする権利はありません。情報が掲載されている会社の発表。
    • ユーザーは、サイトを使用してサイトに情報を投稿することにより、個人データを入力するか、このデータを別の方法で提供するか、サイトでアクションを実行するか、サイトの一部を使用することにより、ユーザーは明示的に同意します。本契約の条件およびhttps://healthy-food-near-me.comに、本契約の条件に基づいてユーザーの個人データを受信、保存、処理、使用、および開示する権利を提供します。
    • 本契約は規制せず、https://healthy-food-near-me.comは、ユーザーの個人データおよびその他の情報を、httpsが所有または運営していない第三者に受領、保管、処理、使用、および開示する責任を負いません。 :// health-food-near-me.com、およびAvtoTachkiの従業員.com以外の個人(ユーザーがhttps:// healthy-food-near-meを通じてこれらの人々のサイト、食品、またはサービスにアクセスした場合でも) .comまたはニュースレター。 機密情報として、本契約は暗号化された状態でサイトのデータベースに保存されている唯一の情報であり、https://healthy-food-near-me.comからのみ入手できます。
    • ユーザーは、自分の個人データと認証データのセキュリティと保護を怠った場合、第三者がアカウントと個人データおよびその他のユーザーデータに不正にアクセスする可能性があることを認めます。 https://healthy-food-near-me.com そのようなアクセスによって発生した損失については責任を負いません。
  2. 個人データを取得するための手順。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may collect personal information, namely: name, surname, date of birth, contact numbers, email address, region and location of the User, the password for identification. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may also collect other information:
    • これに応じてサービスを提供するためのCookie。たとえば、訪問の合間にデータをバスケットに保存する。
    • ユーザーのIPアドレス。
  2. すべての情報は現状のまま収集され、データの収集に変更はありません。 ユーザーは、個人データに関する情報を含む信頼できる情報を提供する責任があります。https://healthy-food-near-me.comは、必要に応じて、提供された情報の正確性を検証し、提供された情報の確認を要求する権利を有します。必要に応じて、ユーザーにサービスを提供するため。
  3. ユーザー情報の利用手順。
  4. https://healthy-food-near-me.com can use your name, region, and city where you live, email address, phone number, password to identify you as a user https://healthy-food-near-me.com.https://healthy-food-near-me.com may use your contact information to process our newsletter, namely to notify you of new opportunities, promotions, and other news ofhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com. The user can always refuse to conduct mailings according to his contact information. The processing of personal data may be carried out to implement civil law, tax and accounting relations, fulfill contractual obligations to provide services, provide access to the site’s service, identify the client as a site user, provide offer services, process payments, mailing addresses, creating and implementing bonus programs, sending commercial offers and information by mail, e-mail, offering new services, before any information other than the subject of the contract, settlement transactions, reporting, bookkeeping, and management accounting, improving the quality of services, providing website services, posting information, customer announcements on the website of the owner of a personal database, simplifying work with the website and improving its materials.
  5. データベースへのアクセスを提供する条件。
  6. https://healthy-food-near-me.com does not transfer personal data and other information to third parties, except as provided below. According to this Agreement, users have grantedhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com the right to disclose, without limitation of validity and territory, personal data, and other user information to third parties https://healthy-food-near-me.com services, in particular. Still, not exclusively, process applications, payments, deliver packages. Third parties may use user information only if they provide https://healthy-food-near-me.com services and only the information that is necessary to provide the service. Also, the disclosure of personal data without the consent of the User or a person authorized by him is allowed in cases specified by law, and only in the interests of national security, economic welfare, and human rights, in particular, but not exclusively:
    • そのようなデータおよび情報を要求および受信する資格がある国家機関の合理的な要求に応じて;
    • https://healthy-food-near-me.comの見解で、ユーザーが本契約の条件および/またはhttps://healthy-food-near-me.comとの間の他の契約および契約に違反した場合ユーザー。
  7. この情報を変更/削除する方法または購読を解除する方法。
  1. ユーザーはいつでもできます 変更/削除 個人情報 (電話) または購読を解除します。 ユーザーに関する情報の可用性を必要とするhttps://healthy-food-near-me.comの一部の機能の作業は、情報の変更/削除の瞬間から中断される場合があります。
  2. ユーザーの個人データは、ユーザーが削除するまで保存されます。 個人情報の削除その他の処理についてユーザーに通知するのに十分なのは、ユーザーが指定した電子メールに送信される手紙(情報)です。
  3. データ保護。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com takes all necessary measures to protect data from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure, or destruction. These measures include inter alia, internal verification of data collection, storage and processing processes, and security measures; all data that https://healthy-food-near-me.com collects is stored on one or more secure database servers and cannot be accessed from outside our corporate network.
  2. https://healthy-food-near-me.com provides access to personal data and information only to those employees, contractors, and agents of https://healthy-food-near-me.com who need to have this information to carry out operations performed on our behalf. Agreements have been signed with these persons in which they undertake to maintain confidentiality and may be liable to penalties, including dismissal and criminal prosecution if they violate these obligations. The user has the rights stipulated by the Law of our country “On the Protection of Personal Data” dated June 1, 2010, N 2297-VI.
  3. 質問がある場合の連絡先。
  4. あなたが提供する情報に関する質問、希望、苦情の場合は、電子メールアドレス(Support@healthy-food-near-me.com)に連絡してください。 書面による要求およびユーザーの身元と権限を確立する文書の提示に応じて、データベースの場所に関する情報を取得するための手順に関する情報をユーザーに提供する場合があります。
  5. プライバシーポリシーの変更。
  6. プライバシーポリシーの条件を変更する場合があります。 この場合、条件ページでバージョンを交換するため、定期的に確認してください https://health-food-near-me.com/ privacy-合意 契約のすべての変更は、その発表の瞬間から有効になります。 ユーザーはサイトを使用して、ユーザーがサイトを使用するときに有効な表現でプライバシーポリシーの新しい条件に同意したことを確認します。
  7. 追加条件。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com is not liable for damage or loss incurred by the User or third-parties as a result of a misunderstanding or misunderstanding of the terms of this Agreement, instructions on the procedure for using the Site, regarding the procedure for posting data, and other technical issues.
  2. 提案、条項、またはその一部を含むプライバシーポリシーのいずれかの条項が法律に違反している、または無効であると見なされた場合、これは法律に矛盾しない残りの条項に影響を与えません。完全に有効であり、無効な条項、または両当事者によるさらなる措置なしに履行できない条項は、その有効性と実施の可能性を確保するために必要な範囲で修正されたと見なされます。
  3. この契約は、広告の配置を含め、サイトを使用した瞬間からユーザーに適用され、ユーザーに関する情報(個人データを含む)がサイトに保存されるまで有効です。